Membership Directory

Academia Unlimited Test School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Joshua Repensek

School Phone

(333) 444-6666

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Aguamarina Preschool 2nd Court

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Natalia Montano

School Phone

(305) 860-2134

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Aguamarina Preschool 3rd Ave

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Natalia Montano

School Phone

3058603979

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Aguamarina Preschool South Miami

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Natalia Montano

School Phone

305-666-1707

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Alazhar School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Dina Ibrahim

School Phone

954-722-1555

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Alexander Montessori School - Ludlam Road Elementary Campus

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Joyce McGhee

School Phone

(305) 665-6274

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Alexander Montessori School - Old Cutler Road

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Joyce McGhee

School Phone

(305) 665-6274

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Alexander Montessori School - Palmetto Bay

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Joyce McGhee

School Phone

(305) 665-6274

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Alexander Montessori School - Red Road Preschool Campus

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Joyce McGhee

School Phone

(305) 665-6274

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Allison Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mrs. Shaidy Fernandez

School Phone

305-940-3922

Accreditation Link External

View Record
American Academy of Boca/Delray

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Maria Cavallo

School Phone

(561) 495-7272

Accreditation Link External

View Record
American Academy Plantation

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Anita LaTorre

School Phone

(954) 472-0022

Accreditation Link External

View Record
American Heritage Boca Delray

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Maria Cavallo

School Phone

561-495-7272

Accreditation Link External

View Record
American Heritage Plantation

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Anita LaTorre

School Phone

954-472-0022

Accreditation Link External

View Record
American Preparatory Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Andreina Wain

School Phone

954-434-8936

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Atala Montessori School for Creative Expression

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Kristine Burns

School Phone

7867381210

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Ave Maria University Prep School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Pawel Lipinski

School Phone

9418405331

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Beacon Hill Preparatory School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Susan Hyman

School Phone

(305) 624-1600

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Beacon Hill School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Andy Liss

School Phone

(954)963-2600

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Beth Emet School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Nikki Marin

School Phone

954-680-1822

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Beth Jacob High School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Sarah Gross

School Phone

(305) 957-1670

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Betton Hills Preparatory

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Ilona Faust

School Phone

850-422-2464

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Betton Hills School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Kata Faust

School Phone

(850)656-9211

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Beyond the Spectrum

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Lora Carpenter

School Phone

941-907-3443

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Brauser Maimonides Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Yoni Fein

School Phone

954-989-6886

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Bridges Montessori

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Sally Padgett

School Phone

772-221-9490

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Care Elementary School Inc.

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Christopher Simmonds

School Phone

(305) 572-2072

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Central Florida Preparatory School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Rowena Flanders Ramos

School Phone

407-290-8073

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Christ Church School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Tane Bonham

School Phone

9547717700

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Church by the Sea School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Kristin Byk

School Phone

(954) 467-0218

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Clarke Schools For Hearing And Speech

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Alisa Demico

School Phone

904-880-9001

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Conchita Espinosa Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Carol Diaz-Zubieta

School Phone

305-227-1150

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Crestwell School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Tina Parsons

School Phone

(239) 481-4478

Accreditation Link External

View Record
David Posnack Jewish Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Richard Cuenca

School Phone

954-583-6100

Accreditation Link External

View Record
De La Salle Academy of Fort Myers

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Sarah Barrow

School Phone

2392458212

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Depaul School Of Northeast Florida

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Amber Oliveira

School Phone

904-223-3391

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Divine Savior Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Tim Biesterfeld

School Phone

3055974545

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Double R Private School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Kevin Dunne

School Phone

407-365-6856

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Easter Seals Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Camila Rocha

School Phone

305-547-4727

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Edison Private School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Margarita Jimenez

School Phone


Accreditation Link External

View Record
Gainesville Country Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Kelly Childers

School Phone

3523327783

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Gainesville Country Day School - ecap

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Kelly Childers

School Phone


Accreditation Link External

View Record
Genesis Preparatory School of Florida, Inc

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Melissa Nurrenbrock

School Phone

(727) 372-9333

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Genesis Preschool, Inc. dba Longleaf Learning Center

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Melissa Nurrenbrock

School Phone

(727) 375-2664

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Gordon Schools of Beth David Congregation

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Ella Curtiss

School Phone

305-854-3282

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Hampden DuBose Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. George DeBose

School Phone

(407) 467-5518

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Hochberg Preparatory

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Richard Cuenca

School Phone

(954) 299-3600

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Kentwood Preparatory School - Palm Beach

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Gary Fein

School Phone

561-649-6141

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Kesher LD

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Ezra Levy

School Phone

(305) 792-7060

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Kids R Kids Bellalago

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Rowena Flanders Ramos

School Phone

4077585891

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Kids R Kids Waterford Lakes

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Eric Levine

School Phone

(407) 381-7979

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Killian Oaks Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Mercedes Ricon

School Phone

(305) 274-2221

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Kingswood Montessori Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Maday Rodriguez

School Phone

(305) 343-1457

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Lake Forest Preparatory School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Michele Purvis

School Phone

407-331-5144

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Lakeside Neurologic

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Kevin O’Keefe

School Phone

1-800-697-5390

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Lehrman Community Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Jodi Bruce

School Phone

305.866.2771

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Lighthouse Christian School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Rita O'Leary

School Phone

(954) 941-7501

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Lycee Franco-Americain International

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Antonio Rodrigues

School Phone

(954)237-0356

Accreditation Link External

View Record
McGlannan School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mrs. Julia McGlannan

School Phone

305-274-2208

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Meyer Preparatory

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Dr. Richard Cuenca

School Phone

(954) 583-6100

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Miami Shores Montessori School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Sylvia Laurent

School Phone

305-756-7733

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Montessori Academy of Broward

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Monica Gargiulo-Benitez

School Phone

(954) 435-4622

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Montessori School of Fort Myers

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. James Farwell

School Phone

239-936-4515

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Ohana Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Lettye Burgtorf

School Phone


Accreditation Link External

View Record
Ohana Institute

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Jeanne Royer

School Phone

(850) 231-1140

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Papillon Montessori

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Damarys Corso

School Phone

305-867-4244

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Phyl's Academy Preparatory School - Margate

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Afua Baptiste

School Phone

(954) 731-7524

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Phyl's Academy Preschool of Miramar

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Everett King

School Phone

954-989-3362

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Rasg Hebrew Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Seth (Shaye) Guttenberg

School Phone

(305) 532-6421

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Redland Christian Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Daniel Carrillo

School Phone

(305) 247-7399

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Riviera Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Peter Cohen

School Phone

305-666-1856

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Riviera Preparatory School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Peter Cohen

School Phone

786-300-0300

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Sha'Arei Bina Torah Academy For Girls

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Rochelle Brand

School Phone

9549275544

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Shelton Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Juan Mata

School Phone

(305) 599-9967

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Sistrunk Early Learning Center

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Afua Baptiste

School Phone


Accreditation Link External

View Record
Summit-Questa Montessori School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Judith Dempsey

School Phone

954-584-3466

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Suncoast Christian Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Jaqua Hunte

School Phone

561-641-1446

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Sunshine State Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Julia Yaremchuk

School Phone

(954) 367-6075

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Sunshine State Academy 2

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Julia Yaremchuk

School Phone

7542173927

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Tauber Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Cindy Behar

School Phone

305-931-0010

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Temple Beth Am Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Nora Anderson

School Phone

305-665-6228

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Temple Kol Ami Emanu-El Day School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Stacey Katz

School Phone

954 472-8700

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Temple Sinai of North Dade

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi David Paskin

School Phone

(305) 932-9012

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Biltmore School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Gina Duarte-Romero M.Ed.

School Phone

3052664666

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Blake School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Joyce Hutson

School Phone

(954) 584-6816

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Crenshaw School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Brenda Crenshaw

School Phone

407.757.2241

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Jewish Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Albert Chaim

School Phone

954-457-3899

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Ogburn School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Minnie Ogburn

School Phone

904-491-6233

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Scheck Hillel Community School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Craig Carpentieri

School Phone

305-931-2831

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Thinking Child Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Frank Perez-Llona

School Phone

3052473036

Accreditation Link External

View Record
The Vanguard School of Coconut Grove

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Beth Havrilla

School Phone

305-445-7992

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Tree Top Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Jeff Turner

School Phone

561-747-5111

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Turtle River Montessori East

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Bharati (Bubli) Dandiya

School Phone

(561) 746-1998

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Turtle River Montessori West

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Bharati (Bubli) Dandiya

School Phone

(561) 745-1995

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Tuskawilla Montessori Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Thomas Phillips

School Phone

407-678-3879

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Twin Rivers Montessori Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Mr. Thomas Phillips

School Phone

407-366-4564

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Unity School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Ms. Louis St-Laurent

School Phone

(561) 276-4414

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Yeshiva Elementary School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Yisroel Janowski

School Phone

305-867-3322

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Yeshiva Middle School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Yisroel Janowski

School Phone

(786) 615-5885

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Yeshiva Toras Chaim Toras Emes Lower school

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Mordechai Palgon

School Phone

(305) 947-6000

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Yeshiva Toras Chaim Toras Emes Upper school

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Accredited

School Head Name

Rabbi Mordechai Palgon

School Phone

(305) 944-5344

Accreditation Link External

View Record

Bridge to Independence

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Provisional

School Head Name

Ms. Nicole Phillips Hollis

School Phone

4074871502

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Miami Learning Experience School

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Provisional

School Head Name

Mr. Kevin Grace

School Phone

(305) 275-5900

Accreditation Link External

View Record
Orlando Torah Academy

Logo URL view


Accreditation Status

Provisional

School Head Name

Rabbi Yehuda Schepansky

School Phone

(407) 270-4936

Accreditation Link External

View Record